Uzbekistan Cup STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/28/24 | 08:30 |
|
Surkhon Termez Lokomotiv BFK |
6-0 | Lokomotiv BFK |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
Olympic Chigatoy |
8-1 | Chigatoy |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Andijan Nasaf |
1-0 | Nasaf |
|
150 | 240 | 140 | ||||
09:00 |
|
Dinamo Samarqand Navbakhor |
1-1 | Navbakhor |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/29/24 | 08:30 |
|
Xorazm Sementchi Kuvasoy |
3-1 | Sementchi Kuvasoy |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
Aral Namangan Academy |
3-2 | Namangan Academy |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
OKMK Buxoro |
2-2 | Buxoro |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Mash'al Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy |
8-0 | Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07/02/24 | 18:00 |
|
Bunyodkor Qiziriq |
18:00 | Qiziriq |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Metallurg Surkhon Termez |
18:00 | Surkhon Termez |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Group Stage | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Bunyodkor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Qiziriq | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Shurtan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Jayxun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group B | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Aral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Xorazm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Sementchi Kuvasoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Namangan Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group D | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Olympic Mobiuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Qizilqum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 67% | 1.3 | 0.0 | 33% | 33% | 3.00 |
3. | Lokomotiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
|
1.33 | 33% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 50% | 50% | 2.00 |
4. | Zaamin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group E | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Olympic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 7 |
|
2.33 | 33% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0% | 0% | 4.33 |
2. | Surkhon Termez | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 |
|
2.33 | 0% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0% | 0% | 3.00 |
3. | Lokomotiv BFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Chigatoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group F | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Mash'al | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Buxoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | OKMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group G | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Metallurg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Neftchi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Do'stlik Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | TBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Syrdarya Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group H | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Navbakhor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
|
2.33 | 67% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 50% | 50% | 2.00 |
2. | Andijan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
|
1.33 | 67% | 1.0 | 2.3 | 75% | 75% | 2.67 |
3. | Dinamo Samarqand | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 3 |
|
1.00 | 100% | 1.0 | 0.7 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 |
4. | Nasaf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
|
0.33 | 33% | 1.0 | 3.7 | 25% | 25% | 2.67 |
Group I | |||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Sogdiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Pakhtakor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Kokand-1912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Jizzax | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Nejlepší střelci
# | Hráč | Hráč / Góly týmu | Podíl golů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ali Abdurahmonov |
18
4
|
22% |
2. | Aziz Kholmurodov |
18
4
|
22% |
3. | Anvar Murodov |
9
4
|
44% |
4. | Samandar Qodirov |
12
3
|
25% |
5. | Mirjalol Qosimov |
8
3
|
38% |
6. | Kimi Björn Merk |
4
3
|
75% |
7. | Azizbek Umirbekov |
14
3
|
21% |