3. League Southeast
3. League Southeast Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/29/24 | 12:00 |
|
Sozopol Karnobat |
2-1 | Karnobat |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/31/24 | 11:00 |
|
Beroe II Atletik Kuklen |
0-3 | Atletik Kuklen |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Asenovets Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |
2-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/01/24 | 10:00 |
|
Gigant Saedinenie Dimitrovgrad |
3-2 | Dimitrovgrad |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Levski Karlovo Sokol Markovo |
2-0 | Sokol Markovo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Nesebar Rodopa Smolyan |
6-1 | Rodopa Smolyan |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Sayana Haskovo Botev Plovdiv II |
4-1 | Botev Plovdiv II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Yambol 1915 Rozova dolina |
2-0 | Rozova dolina |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Sekirovo FK Sliven |
0-0 | FK Sliven |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Spartak Plovdiv Zagorets |
3-1 | Zagorets |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
Southeast | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Spartak Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Sayana Haskovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Gigant Saedinenie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Zagorets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Dimitrovgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Botev Plovdiv II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Atletik Kuklen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Rozova dolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Rodopa Smolyan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Asenovets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Sozopol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Sekirovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Levski Karlovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Yambol 1915 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Karnobat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | FK Sliven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
19. | Sokol Markovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
20. | Beroe II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |