Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
-
Australie - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
- A-League
- Ffa Cup
-
women
- W-League
-
youth
- National Youth League
- Victoria NPL Women
- Queensland NPL Youth League
- TAS NPL Youth
- Capital Territory NPL 2
- South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup
- New South Wales NPL 3 Youth
- CT Charity Shield Women
- NSW Play-offs 1/2
- Northern Territory Women's Premier League
- Victoria NPL 3 Youth
- Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
- Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup
- New South Wales Waratah Cup
- Victoria Dockerty Cup
- Victoria Community Shield
- Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
- WA Play-offs 1/2
- New South Wales NPL 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- Western Australia Women's State Cup
- NT Women's Challenge Cup
- Tasmania Southern Championship
- Northern NSW Reserve League
- QLD Pro Series
- Western Australia NPL Youth League
- South Australia State League 1 Reserves
- Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
- Tasmania Summer Cup
- Tasmania Women's Super League
- QLD FQPL 1 Women
- SA Federation Cup
- Tasmania Northern Championship
- Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
- Queensland Women's Super Cup
- Queensland PL Youth
- Capital Territory Womens Federation Cup
- Northern NSW State League 1
- TAS Women's Summer Cup
- South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup
- Victoria NPL 3
- NSW Play-offs 2/3
- Western Australia State League Night Series
- Capital Territory NPL Youth League
- New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
- Victoria Women's Community Shield
- VIC Premier League Womens
- New South Wales NPL 3
- Capital Territory Charity Shield
- Northern NSW NPL Women
- Western Australia State Cup
- Saison 2024
Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/21/24 | 05:30 |
|
Moreland City Oakleigh Cannons |
0-3 | Oakleigh Cannons |
|
475 | 525 | -345 | |||
05:30 |
|
Essendon Royals Bentleigh Greens |
1-3 | Bentleigh Greens |
|
550 | 375 | -303 | ||||
06:00 |
|
St. Albans Saints Green Gully |
1-0 | Green Gully |
|
320 | 300 | -167 | ||||
06:00 |
|
Preston Lions South Melbourne |
2-5 | South Melbourne |
|
425 | 425 | -278 | ||||
05/22/24 | 05:30 |
|
Kingston City Langwarrin |
2-0 | Langwarrin |
|
175 | 275 | 105 | |||
05:30 |
|
Altona Magic Heidelberg United |
0-4 | Heidelberg United |
|
333 | 300 | -175 | ||||
05:30 |
|
Hume City Bayside Argonauts |
4-2 | Bayside Argonauts |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/28/24 | 05:15 |
|
Sunshine Georgies Altona City |
1-1 | Altona City |
|
105 | 350 | 145 | |||
06/11/24 | 05:30 |
|
Bentleigh Greens Heidelberg United |
05:30 | Heidelberg United |
|
350 | 350 | -200 | |||
06/12/24 | 05:30 |
|
South Melbourne St. Albans Saints |
05:30 | St. Albans Saints |
|
- | - | - |