IV Liga: Małopolska
-
Pologne - IV Liga: Małopolska
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- IV Liga: Opolska
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- Saison 2023/2024
IV Liga: Małopolska Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/01/24 | 05:00 |
|
Unia Oświęcim Limanovia |
2-4 | Limanovia |
|
- | - | - | |||
05:00 |
|
Dalin Myślenice Kalwarianka Kalwaria |
2-2 | Kalwarianka Kalwaria |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Beskid Andrychów Barciczanka Barcice |
1-5 | Barciczanka Barcice |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Orzeł Ryczów Wisła Kraków II |
1-1 | Wisła Kraków II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Trzebinia Niwa Nowa Wieś |
2-1 | Niwa Nowa Wieś |
|
-137 | 280 | 260 | ||||
06/02/24 | 09:00 |
|
Lubań Maniowy Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
3-1 | Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Jawiszowice Glinik Gorlice |
4-1 | Glinik Gorlice |
|
-455 | 475 | 650 | ||||
06/07/24 | 12:00 |
|
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Nieciecza II |
2-2 | Nieciecza II |
|
100 | 300 | 175 | |||
18:00 |
|
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój Jawiszowice |
18:00 | Jawiszowice |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Watra Białka Tatrzańska Beskid Andrychów |
18:00 | Beskid Andrychów |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
Małopolska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Wisła Kraków II | 33 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 102:30 | 86 |
|
2.75 | 58% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 91% | 67% | 4.00 |
2. | Jawiszowice | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 73:32 | 70 |
|
2.13 | 59% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 74% | 65% | 3.28 |
3. | Orzeł Ryczów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Bochnia | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 66:39 | 61 |
|
2.13 | 58% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 85% | 58% | 3.18 |
5. | Beskid Andrychów | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 60:50 | 53 |
|
1.25 | 63% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 92% | 75% | 3.44 |
6. | Limanovia | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 58:51 | 52 |
|
1.63 | 55% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 90% | 73% | 3.30 |
7. | Lubań Maniowy | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 53:47 | 52 |
|
1.63 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 79% | 70% | 3.03 |
8. | Dalin Myślenice | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 57:51 | 50 |
|
2.00 | 61% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 85% | 64% | 3.27 |
9. | Nieciecza II | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 69:61 | 48 |
|
1.38 | 76% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 94% | 79% | 3.94 |
10. | Barciczanka Barcice | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 73:77 | 46 |
|
1.00 | 79% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 93% | 83% | 4.41 |
11. | Glinik Gorlice | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 55:51 | 41 |
|
1.25 | 48% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 85% | 56% | 3.21 |
12. | Watra Białka Tatrzańska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Kalwarianka Kalwaria | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 52:54 | 40 |
|
1.00 | 64% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 79% | 70% | 3.21 |
14. | Poprad Muszyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Wolania Wola Rzędzińska | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 59:65 | 38 |
|
0.38 | 67% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 89% | 70% | 3.76 |
16. | Trzebinia | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 49:80 | 32 |
|
1.13 | 65% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 88% | 75% | 3.79 |
17. | Unia Oświęcim | 33 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 51:86 | 31 |
|
1.13 | 67% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 90% | 80% | 4.15 |
18. | Niwa Nowa Wieś | 33 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 39:92 | 21 |
|
1.25 | 58% | 0.1 | 0.0 | 88% | 75% | 3.97 |
19. | Wierchy Rabka Zdrój | 32 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 19:106 | 9 |
|
0.00 | 55% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 100% | 100% | 3.91 |