Football scores
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong City
FINISH
0 - 2
REPORT
Czech Republic
North Macedonia
Today
12:00
-
Strømsgodset II
Stabæk II
Santiago Morning
Recoleta
Today
15:30
-
China U19
South Korea U19
Kingborough Lions
Glenorchy Knights
FINISH
2 - 2
REPORT
Cerro Porteño W
Sportivo Luqueño W
11.6.2024
17:15
-
Ukraine U23
Japan U19
Today
08:30
Preview
Poland
Turkey
Today
14:45
-
Netherlands
Iceland
Today
14:45
-
World Friendly International | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-263
333
600
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
86 |
-263
|
333
|
600
|
|
||
14:45
|
14:45 |
|
- |
|
-556
525
1200
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
76 |
-556
|
525
|
1200
|
|
||
14:45
|
14:45 |
|
- |
|
130
225
210
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
77 |
130
|
225
|
210
|
|
Algeria Algeria Youth League | display matches (7) |
---|
Argentina Primera B Nacional | display matches (1) |
---|
Argentina Primera C | display matches (3) |
---|
Australia Npl Victoria | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying | display matches (1) |
---|
Bhutan Bhutan Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9'
|
9' |
|
0 - 0 |
|
-345
550
600
|
- |
1-1
|
1-1
|
1-2
|
6-9
|
9-8
|
92 |
-345
|
550
|
600
|
1-1
1-1
1-2
|
Brazil Serie B | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
145
210
200
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
145
|
210
|
200
|
|
||
20:30
|
20:30 |
|
- |
|
-175
280
500
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-175
|
280
|
500
|
|
Brazil Serie C | display matches (3) |
---|
Brazil Carioca U20 | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Mineiro 2 | display matches (3) |
---|
Brazil Paranaense 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Burkina Faso Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Chile Primera Division | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
125
230
210
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
125
|
230
|
210
|
|
Chile Primera B | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30
|
15:30 |
|
- |
|
140
220
160
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
73 |
140
|
220
|
160
|
|
Colombia Torneo Betplay | display matches (4) |
---|
Colombia Liga Femenina | display matches (6) |
---|
Georgia David Kipiani Cup | display matches (7) |
---|
Iran Azadegan League | display matches (9) |
---|
Norway 2. Division: Group 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Norway 3. Division | display matches (1) |
---|
Paraguay Division Intermedia | display matches (2) |
---|
Peru Segunda Division | display matches (4) |
---|
Portugal 2. Division: Play-offs | display matches (1) |
---|
Solomon Islands S-League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00
|
00:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Sweden Division 2: Ostra Gotaland | display matches (1) |
---|
Uruguay Segunda Division | display matches (2) |
---|
USA NPSL | display matches (1) |
---|
USA WPSL | display matches (1) |
---|
Vietnam Second Division | display matches (6) |
---|
World WC Qualification Africa | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
-154
240
525
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
60 |
-154
|
240
|
525
|
|
||
09:00
|
09:00 |
|
- |
|
500
260
-161
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
58 |
500
|
260
|
-161
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
500
250
-154
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
64 |
500
|
250
|
-154
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
500
250
-149
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
64 |
500
|
250
|
-149
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
270
210
115
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
74 |
270
|
210
|
115
|
|
||
15:00
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
-189
275
650
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
79 |
-189
|
275
|
650
|
|
||
15:00
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
-400
425
1400
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
80 |
-400
|
425
|
1400
|
|
||
15:00
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
-125
260
350
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
86 |
-125
|
260
|
350
|
|
World Toulon Tournament | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30
|
08:30 |
|
|
-200
333
475
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
86 |
-200
|
333
|
475
|
|
|||
12:15
|
12:15 |
|
- |
|
-133
250
280
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
86 |
-133
|
250
|
280
|
|
World Friendly International U23 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00
|
10:00 |
|
- |
|
110
210
220
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
81 |
110
|
210
|
220
|
|
World Friendly International U19 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37'
|
37' |
|
0 - 0 |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
75 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
10:00
|
10:00 |
|
- |
|
1400
525
-588
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
91 |
1400
|
525
|
-588
|
|
||
12:00
|
12:00 |
|
- |
|
-110
260
220
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
81 |
-110
|
260
|
220
|
|
||
12:30
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
115
240
180
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
78 |
115
|
240
|
180
|
|
Iceland U19 League B | display matches (1) |
---|
Denmark 2. Division Women | display matches (1) |
---|
Russia Third Division - Siberia and Far East | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Carioca C | display matches (1) |
---|
Guyana GFF Elite League | display matches (2) |
---|
Australia New South Wales NPL Women | display matches (1) |
---|
Russia Third Division - North-West | display matches (1) |
---|
Norway 3. Division - Group 4 | display matches (1) |
---|
Norway 3. Division - Group 3 | display matches (1) |
---|
Norway 3. Division - Group 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Russia FNL 2 - Group 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Argentina Primera A | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Catarinense U20 | display matches (1) |
---|
Portugal Júniores U17 | display matches (2) |
---|
USA USL W League | display matches (8) |
---|
Brazil Copa Amazonas U20 | display matches (1) |
---|