La Liga 2
-
Spain - La Liga 2
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Season 2023/2024
La Liga 2 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/04/24 | 10:15 |
|
Huesca R. Oviedo |
0-2 | R. Oviedo |
|
180 | 190 | 180 | |||
12:30 |
|
Racing Santander Elche |
3-1 | Elche |
|
163 | 225 | 170 | ||||
15:00 |
|
Cartagena Alcorcón |
1-0 | Alcorcón |
|
115 | 190 | 280 | ||||
05/05/24 | 08:00 |
|
Eibar Amorebieta |
5-0 | Amorebieta |
|
-250 | 350 | 750 | |||
10:15 |
|
Espanyol Gijón |
0-0 | Gijón |
|
-110 | 230 | 333 | ||||
10:15 |
|
FC Andorra Albacete |
0-1 | Albacete |
|
115 | 230 | 230 | ||||
12:30 |
|
Eldense Leganés |
1-2 | Leganés |
|
225 | 180 | 150 | ||||
12:30 |
|
Zaragoza Burgos |
1-3 | Burgos |
|
105 | 210 | 300 | ||||
15:00 |
|
Tenerife Racing Ferrol |
2-0 | Racing Ferrol |
|
115 | 200 | 275 | ||||
05/10/24 | 14:30 |
|
Burgos Eldense |
14:30 | Eldense |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Leganés | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 50:23 | 67 |
|
1.75 | 34% | 2.5 | 4.2 | 58% | 32% | 1.92 |
2. | Valladolid | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 46:31 | 67 |
|
2.38 | 29% | 2.5 | 5.2 | 61% | 29% | 2.03 |
3. | Eibar | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 65:42 | 64 |
|
1.88 | 55% | 2.1 | 5.3 | 79% | 53% | 2.82 |
4. | Espanyol | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 54:39 | 61 |
|
1.50 | 50% | 2.7 | 5.2 | 76% | 37% | 2.45 |
5. | R. Oviedo | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 47:33 | 58 |
|
1.38 | 45% | 2.2 | 5.8 | 66% | 32% | 2.11 |
6. | Racing Santander | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 59:52 | 58 |
|
1.50 | 58% | 2.8 | 5.3 | 84% | 53% | 2.92 |
7. | Elche | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 41:38 | 58 |
|
1.00 | 39% | 2.1 | 5.2 | 63% | 32% | 2.08 |
8. | Burgos | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 49:49 | 57 |
|
1.13 | 45% | 2.4 | 4.7 | 74% | 53% | 2.58 |
9. | Gijón | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 43:38 | 56 |
|
1.25 | 42% | 2.7 | 5.2 | 66% | 42% | 2.13 |
10. | Levante | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 45:41 | 55 |
|
1.50 | 53% | 2.1 | 5.2 | 66% | 42% | 2.26 |
11. | Racing Ferrol | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 43:46 | 54 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 1.9 | 4.3 | 71% | 34% | 2.34 |
12. | Tenerife | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 35:36 | 52 |
|
1.50 | 37% | 2.9 | 4.3 | 58% | 29% | 1.87 |
13. | Cartagena | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 35:45 | 48 |
|
1.75 | 42% | 2.6 | 4.0 | 63% | 37% | 2.11 |
14. | Zaragoza | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 37:38 | 46 |
|
1.13 | 42% | 2.2 | 4.4 | 63% | 26% | 1.97 |
15. | Albacete | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 44:51 | 45 |
|
1.75 | 61% | 2.3 | 5.0 | 82% | 39% | 2.50 |
16. | Mirandés | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 43:51 | 44 |
|
1.00 | 45% | 2.4 | 4.1 | 71% | 53% | 2.47 |
17. | Eldense | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 42:53 | 43 |
|
0.25 | 50% | 2.2 | 4.6 | 76% | 37% | 2.50 |
18. | Huesca | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 31:30 | 42 |
|
0.75 | 29% | 2.5 | 4.6 | 53% | 21% | 1.61 |
19. | Alcorcón | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 27:47 | 41 |
|
1.38 | 29% | 2.8 | 3.5 | 63% | 24% | 1.95 |
20. | Villarreal II | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 36:55 | 39 |
|
1.13 | 45% | 2.1 | 4.0 | 71% | 47% | 2.39 |
21. | Amorebieta | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 34:52 | 38 |
|
1.75 | 42% | 2.1 | 4.2 | 66% | 37% | 2.26 |
22. | FC Andorra | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 29:45 | 37 |
|
1.00 | 32% | 1.8 | 4.9 | 55% | 24% | 1.95 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Braithwaite |
54
20
|
37% |
2. | Peque |
59
18
|
31% |
3. | Jon Bautista |
65
17
|
26% |
4. | Álex Forés Mendoza |
36
16
|
44% |
5. | Curro |
49
15
|
31% |
6. | Carlos Martín Domínguez |
43
15
|
35% |
7. | Javi Puado |
54
12
|
22% |