IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
-
Polônia - IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Opolska
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- Temp. 2023/2024
IV Liga: Dolnośląska East STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/08/24 | 08:00 |
|
Miedź Legnica II Barycz Sułów |
4-1 | Barycz Sułów |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Górnik Złotoryja Lechia Dzierżoniów |
5-0 | Lechia Dzierżoniów |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Polonia Środa Śląska Górnik NM Wałbrzych |
12-0 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Piast Nowa Ruda Piast Żmigród |
0-0 | Piast Żmigród |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Słowianin Wolibórz Łomnica |
2-0 | Łomnica |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Moto Jelcz Oława Prochowiczanka |
7-0 | Prochowiczanka |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Chrobry Głogów II Iskra Księginice |
4-2 | Iskra Księginice |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/09/24 | 10:00 |
|
Łużyce Lubań BKS Bobrzanie B-c |
5-1 | BKS Bobrzanie B-c |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/12/24 | 12:00 |
|
Zenit Międzybórz Polonia Środa Śląska |
12:00 | Polonia Środa Śląska |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/15/24 | 11:00 |
|
Zenit Międzybórz Moto Jelcz Oława |
11:00 | Moto Jelcz Oława |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Dolnośląska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Miedź Legnica II | 33 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 125:17 | 82 |
|
2.75 | 30% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 86% | 63% | 4.30 |
2. | Słowianin Wolibórz | 33 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 89:31 | 82 |
|
2.75 | 48% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 88% | 66% | 3.64 |
3. | Barycz Sułów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Moto Jelcz Oława | 33 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 90:34 | 73 |
|
2.00 | 52% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 85% | 59% | 3.76 |
5. | Piast Żmigród | 33 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 69:34 | 64 |
|
2.00 | 42% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 75% | 55% | 3.12 |
6. | Łużyce Lubań | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 71:48 | 53 |
|
2.38 | 64% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 80% | 57% | 3.61 |
7. | Chrobry Głogów II | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 68:62 | 49 |
|
1.50 | 67% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 88% | 79% | 3.94 |
8. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 74:67 | 47 |
|
1.50 | 64% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 94% | 76% | 4.27 |
9. | Górnik Złotoryja | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 61:56 | 47 |
|
1.50 | 67% | 0.1 | 0.0 | 89% | 62% | 3.55 |
10. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 42:54 | 43 |
|
1.25 | 39% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 76% | 41% | 2.91 |
11. | Prochowiczanka | 33 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 53:73 | 43 |
|
2.25 | 48% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 86% | 61% | 3.82 |
12. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 56:57 | 42 |
|
0.88 | 58% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 79% | 67% | 3.42 |
13. | Polonia Środa Śląska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Zenit Międzybórz | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 48:62 | 36 |
|
1.13 | 53% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 82% | 69% | 3.44 |
15. | Iskra Księginice | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 51:83 | 35 |
|
0.63 | 61% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 88% | 66% | 4.06 |
16. | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Łomnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | BKS Bobrzanie B-c | 33 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 26:109 | 10 |
|
0.00 | 52% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 93% | 68% | 4.09 |