4. Liga Division A
4. Liga Division A STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/07/24 | 12:00 |
|
Petřín Plzeň Spartak Sobeslav |
0-1 | Spartak Sobeslav |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/08/24 | 04:15 |
|
Marianske Lazne Doubravka |
0-0 | Doubravka |
|
- | - | - | |||
04:15 |
|
Baník Sokolov Komárov |
4-2 | Komárov |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04:15 |
|
Slavoj Český Krumlov Rokycany |
2-0 | Rokycany |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Otava Katovice Jindrichuv Hradec |
1-6 | Jindrichuv Hradec |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Hořovicko Příbram II |
2-2 | Příbram II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Klatovy Aritma Praha |
1-2 | Aritma Praha |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/09/24 | 04:30 |
|
Jiskra Domažlice II Tachov |
0-0 | Tachov |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/14/24 | 12:00 |
|
Rokycany Petřín Plzeň |
12:00 | Petřín Plzeň |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/15/24 | 04:15 |
|
Aritma Praha Marianske Lazne |
04:15 | Marianske Lazne |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Division A | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Petřín Plzeň | 29 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 74:29 | 64 |
|
2.25 | 59% | 0.8 | 3.2 | 83% | 55% | 3.55 |
2. | Aritma Praha | 29 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 59:22 | 57 |
|
2.13 | 48% | 1.0 | 4.2 | 79% | 49% | 2.79 |
3. | Spartak Sobeslav | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 61:43 | 55 |
|
3.00 | 55% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 90% | 69% | 3.59 |
4. | Marianske Lazne | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 58:34 | 51 |
|
2.13 | 62% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 86% | 65% | 3.17 |
5. | Baník Sokolov | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 71:47 | 49 |
|
1.38 | 72% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 97% | 72% | 4.07 |
6. | Hořovicko | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 44:42 | 46 |
|
1.75 | 45% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 73% | 52% | 2.97 |
7. | Komárov | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 49:41 | 42 |
|
1.13 | 69% | 1.2 | 2.5 | 80% | 59% | 3.10 |
8. | Doubravka | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 39:33 | 34 |
|
1.38 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 71% | 46% | 2.57 |
9. | Rokycany | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 33:47 | 36 |
|
1.25 | 45% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 80% | 52% | 2.76 |
10. | Jindrichuv Hradec | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46:62 | 36 |
|
1.00 | 66% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 82% | 65% | 3.72 |
11. | Jiskra Domažlice II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 44:54 | 32 |
|
1.38 | 68% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 82% | 61% | 3.50 |
12. | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 42:61 | 30 |
|
1.38 | 55% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 90% | 66% | 3.55 |
13. | Příbram II | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 41:60 | 30 |
|
0.50 | 59% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 72% | 65% | 3.48 |
14. | Otava Katovice | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 37:61 | 26 |
|
0.25 | 59% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 90% | 62% | 3.38 |
15. | Tachov | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 29:61 | 24 |
|
1.25 | 48% | 0.1 | 1.0 | 76% | 65% | 3.10 |
16. | Klatovy | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 37:67 | 21 |
|
0.38 | 69% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 86% | 66% | 3.59 |