Second Division - Grodno Region
-
Belarus - Second Division - Grodno Region
- Vysshaya Liga
- Pershaya Liga
- Second Division
- Belarusian Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Vysshaya Liga Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Vysshaya Liga Reserve
- Belazovets Friendly Tournament
- Second Division - Brest Region
- Second Division - Final Tournament
- Second Division - Grodno Region
- Play-offs 1/2
- Second Division - Vitebsk Region
- Super Cup Women
- Second Division - Gomel Region
- Second Division - East
- Second Division - Mogilev Region
- Second Division - Minsk Region
- Second Division - West
- Season 2022
Second Division - Grodno Region STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
09/17/22 | 07:00 |
|
FSK Dyatlovo Smena Vawkavysk |
5-0 | Smena Vawkavysk |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Slonim City Svislach |
1-3 | Svislach |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Schuchin Neman Belkard |
3-0 | Neman Belkard |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Chayka Zelva Grodnensky |
5-2 | Grodnensky |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09/18/22 | 06:00 |
|
Neman Mosty Fakel Novogrudok |
2-1 | Fakel Novogrudok |
|
- | - | - | |||
09/23/22 | 18:00 |
|
Grodnensky Fakel Novogrudok |
3-0 | Fakel Novogrudok |
|
- | - | - | |||
09/24/22 | 05:00 |
|
Smena Vawkavysk Schuchin |
4-2 | Schuchin |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:30 |
|
Svislach Chayka Zelva |
6-2 | Chayka Zelva |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09/25/22 | 06:00 |
|
Neman Mosty FSK Dyatlovo |
2-3 | FSK Dyatlovo |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Slonim City Neman Belkard |
3-4 | Neman Belkard |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Grodno Region | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Neman Belkard | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 58:34 | 41 |
|
2.25 | 72% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 83% | 5.11 |
2. | Svislach | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 64:34 | 38 |
|
2.38 | 83% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 94% | 5.44 |
3. | Slonim City | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 42:27 | 32 |
|
2.25 | 61% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83% | 78% | 3.83 |
4. | Schuchin | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:24 | 30 |
|
1.88 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83% | 61% | 3.22 |
5. | Smena Vawkavysk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 47:37 | 26 |
|
1.25 | 61% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 83% | 4.67 |
6. | FSK Dyatlovo | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:39 | 24 |
|
1.75 | 67% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 78% | 4.06 |
7. | Grodnensky | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 36:45 | 24 |
|
0.88 | 61% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 89% | 72% | 4.50 |
8. | Chayka Zelva | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 27:50 | 17 |
|
1.13 | 94% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 72% | 4.28 |
9. | Neman Mosty | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27:48 | 15 |
|
0.50 | 78% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 78% | 4.17 |
10. | Fakel Novogrudok | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16:47 | 7 |
|
0.13 | 56% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94% | 67% | 3.50 |