IV Liga: Lubuska
-
Polônia - IV Liga: Lubuska
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- I Liga Women
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- II Liga Women
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- Temp. 2023/2024
IV Liga: Lubuska STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
06/08/24 | 08:00 |
|
Drezdenko Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
4-1 | Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Stal Jasień Odra Nietków |
2-3 | Odra Nietków |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Ilanka Rzepin Dąb Przybyszów |
2-0 | Dąb Przybyszów |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Czarni Zagan Sprotavia Szprotawa |
1-0 | Sprotavia Szprotawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Stal Sulęcin Korona Kożuchów |
0-1 | Korona Kożuchów |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Syrena Zbąszynek Lechia Zielona Góra II |
1-4 | Lechia Zielona Góra II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie Promień Żary |
1-2 | Promień Żary |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06/09/24 | 05:00 |
|
Polonia Slubice Pogoń Skwierzyna |
1-0 | Pogoń Skwierzyna |
|
- | - | - | |||
06/15/24 | 11:30 |
|
Promień Żary Ilanka Rzepin |
11:30 | Ilanka Rzepin |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:30 |
|
Odra Nietków Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
11:30 | Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Lubuska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Ilanka Rzepin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Drezdenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Stal Jasień | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Syrena Zbąszynek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Pogoń Świebodzin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Odra Nietków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Lechia Zielona Góra II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Dąb Przybyszów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Czarni Zagan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Warta Gorzów II | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 48:59 | 41 |
|
1.13 | 48% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 96% | 71% | 3.24 |
12. | Sprotavia Szprotawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Promień Żary | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 51:58 | 38 |
|
0.88 | 61% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 79% | 54% | 3.30 |
14. | Meprozet Stare Kurowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Pogoń Skwierzyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Stal Sulęcin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Korona Kożuchów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |